Biography

0

Jamie Lynn Quick Facts

Alias: Jamie Lynne, Victoria
Date of Birth: 2/25/1981
Home Town: Northridge, California, USA
Measurements: 34D-25-36
Height: 5’8
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Jamie Lynn Fan Mini Biography

Sexy brunette babe Jamie Lynn was born in Northridge, California in 1981. Jamie made her adult industry debut in 2000 when she was just 19 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Jamie featured in six adult feature films which fell in a variety of niches but included hardcore, POV, oral and anal.

Jamie Lynn stands at 5’8 and weighs 128lbs. Jamie is well known by her fans for her big 34D tits that compliment her perfect 34D-25-36 figure. Jamie currently has her navel pierced but she does not have any tattoos. Jamie was named by High Times as their very first Ganja Goddess.

During her adult career Jamie Lynn has starred in a variety of films for a wide range of adult production studios including Elegant Angel, Peach, Digital Playground, Medium Pimpin, Vivid, Club Jenna, and Digital Sin. Jamie has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Briana Banks, Brooklyn Rhodes, Evan Stone, Austin Kincaid, Bella Starr, Lacey Love and Nautica Thorn.

One thought on “Biography”

  1. Alice Sophia Dow says:

    you’re truly a just right webmaster. The web site loading speed is amazing. It seems that you are doing any unique trick. In addition, The contents are masterwork. you have performed a magnificent job in this topic!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *